RCF ART 910-AX

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 910-AX
from £764.70to £849.002 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Bluetooth stereo audio input, 2 speakers can be paired
• Touch panel & remote control, 6-channel digital mixer
• Total power: 1050 W RMS, max. 130 dB SPL
• Frequency response: 50 20,000 Hz, FiRPHASE 0 degrees
• 10" woofer, 1" HF driver, Bass Motion Control
• Tour-ready plastic housing, M-Brace reinforcement
• Dimensions: 330 x 572 x 310 mm, weight: 16 kg, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 910-AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - ART A910-AX Two-Way 10" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth ART 910-AX
RCF - ART A910-AX Two-Way 10" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£764.70
Shipping: Free
RCF ART910-AX 10" Active PA Speaker 2100W ART-910AX
RCF ART910-AX 10" Active PA Speaker 2100W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bluetooth stereo audio input, 2 speakers can be paired
Touch panel & remote control, 6-channel digital mixer
Total power: 1050 W RMS, max. 130 dB SPL
Frequency response: 50 20,000 Hz, FiRPHASE 0 degrees
10" woofer, 1" HF driver, Bass Motion Control
Tour-ready plastic housing, M-Brace reinforcement
Dimensions: 330 x 572 x 310 mm, weight: 16 kg, black

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 910-AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RCF ART 732-A MK5
£759.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
FBT X-Pro 115A
£639.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice EKX-12P
£610.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES 503
£626.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£764.70
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel