RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6113

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6113
from £69.18to £129.714 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB HUB
• Connections: DC Input, USB-B
• USB 3.0 Ports: 13x
• USB Charging Port: 1
• Dimensions: W195 mm x D45 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub
13x USB 3.0 Type A connectors incl. and 1x USB charge port, 5 V / 2.1 A 1x USB 3.0 Type B connector Transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 13 Port ICYBOX USB 3.0 Hub with 2.1 Amp USB Charge Port, Aluminium Case, 5 Gbit/ UK IB-AC6113
13 Port ICYBOX USB 3.0 Hub with 2.1 Amp USB Charge Port, Aluminium Case, 5 Gbit/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-AC6113 13Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ Charge
ICY BOX IB-AC6113 13Port USB 3.0 Hub w/ Charge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Icybox Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub 13 x USB 3.0 + 1 x charging Single ‎11611
Icybox IB-AC6113 13 Port USB 3.0 Hub 13 x USB 3.0 + 1 x charging Single, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£129.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W195 mm x D45 mm x H25 mm
Weight:200 g
Specifications
Connections:DC Input, USB-B
USB 3.0 Ports:13x
USB Charging Port:1

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPDCompare 5 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3
£33.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1409-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3
£56.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1703-QC3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CR
£78.32
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1430-CRCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31
£60.47
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1454-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USB
£13.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB003 USBCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3
£144.35
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1717-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405
£53.02
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1405Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015
£18.63
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-CB015Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403
£19.68
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1403Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel XMG-105 (XMG-105-ZZ0101F)
£69.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet GSD-604HP
£68.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zyxel GS-1100-24E (GS1100-24E-EU0103F)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link TL-SG116E
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com ST103008U2C
£70.05
Compare Prices
11 offers
D-Link DMS-105
£58.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link TL-SG2008
£70.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com ST7300U3M
£70.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
TP-Link TL-SG1024
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Digitus DN-650106
£68.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6113
Amazon EU
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£76.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£108.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£129.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel