RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2924MSCL-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
from £84.34to £120.332 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking Station
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5, 3.5, M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• Number of Hard Drive Bays : 3
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
• Dimensions: W139 mm x D55 mm x H77 mm
• Weight: 283 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2924MSCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-2924MSCL-C31 USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
Simple cloningA solution that redefines the simplicity of data cloning: You can start the cloning process with just a single keystroke. Complex software installations or PC setups are no longer required. The device is able to clone from various sources. including 2.5‘/3.5’ drives or M.2 PCIe NVMe SSDs. directly to M.2 PCIe NVMe drives.Versatile compatibilityProvides three independent slots. each of which can be connected to your PC simultaneously. The tool-less design allows for quick and easy docking of drives. This feature is especially beneficial for users who work with different types of data or need to access multiple storage devices simultaneously.High speed performanceThe IB-2924MSCL-C31 utilises the power of USB 3.2 Gen 2 technology to deliver lightning-fast data transfer speeds of up to 10 Gbps. The device is equipped with an ICY BOX® combo cable that offers two connection options. This gives users the flexibility to connect a variety of devices without the need for additional adapters.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Docking- Klonstation IcyBox SATA M.2 USB NEW IB2924MSCLC31
Docking- Klonstation IcyBox SATA M.2 USB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£120.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W139 mm x D55 mm x H77 mm
Weight:283 g
Specifications
Number of Hard Drive Bays :3
Hard Drive Size:2.5, 3.5, M.2
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-C
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2924MSCL-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3
£44.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1121-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3
£81.67
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-127CL-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StS
£15.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2538StSCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31
£74.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2915MSCL-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31
£85.18
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2913MCL-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3
£48.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1124L-C3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628
£57.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC628Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SDOCK2U33RE
£79.76
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313
£92.02
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33
£69.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com UNIDOCKU33
£73.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U33EB
£71.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SDOCK2U313R
£90.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
ICY DOCK MB171SP-B
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SDOCKU313
£64.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£120.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel