RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
from £45.53to £50.292 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Exchange frame
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 1
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Weight: 305 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Icybox Icy Box Trayless Mobile Rack For 3.5" Sata I & Ii Hard Drive With Sata Interface ‎IB-168SK-B
Icy Box Trayless Mobile Rack For 3.5" Sata I & Ii Hard Drive With Sata Interface, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-168SK-B HDD caddy 5.25 inch black aluminium for hard drive install 16800
ICY BOX IB-168SK-B HDD caddy 5.25 inch black aluminium for hard drive install, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
Dimensions
Weight:305 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Number of Hard Drives:1

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£139.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.49
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£44.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£46.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£42.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.53
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£50.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel