Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
from £48.85to £52.652 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Workshop special set
• 10 socket wrench inserts: 5.5-14 mm
• Reversible ratchet
• Extension
• Adapter
• Incl. steel box
• Set Consisting of: 13 pieces
• Material: Chrome, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon Industrial Special Set For Long Bolts & Screws (1/4") - 13 Piece 23602
Proxxon Industrial Special Set For Long Bolts & Screws (1/4") - 13 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
PROXXON 13 Piece 1/4 Socket set Specialist Workshop Set 23602 CLEARANCE PRICE!
PROXXON 13 Piece 1/4 Socket set Specialist Workshop Set 23602 CLEARANCE PRICE!, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:750 g
Properties
10 socket wrench inserts: 5.5-14 mm
Reversible ratchet
Extension
Adapter
Incl. steel box
Set Consisting of:13 pieces
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Connector pliers 81 11 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£48.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore S 8393
£48.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Universal vise (3410000)
£48.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 31 200
£47.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8000 A Cyclops (05003500001)
£48.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Figure Scissors Set DSET16
£48.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
rapidonline
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
chronos_ltd_engineering_supplies
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel