Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
from £92.77to £94.453 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Socket wrench set
• 29-piece
• Socket wrench: 8-34 mm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23000 Socket Set, Silver/Green, 1/2-Inch, Set of 29 Pieces B000NDB93G
The core of any socket spanner set is the ratchet. Includes a button which releases the attachment currently being used. Model number: 23000 Country of origin is Germany, Weight: 13.1615970414 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 23000 Socket Set, Silver/Green, 1/2-Inch, Set of 29 Pieces AL_K227246
The core of any socket spanner set is the ratchet. Includes a button which releases the attachment currently being used. Model number: 23000 Country of origin is Germany, Weight: 13.1615970414 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
Proxxon Industrial Socket Set For Heavy Duty Mechanics (1/2") - 29 Piece 23000
Proxxon Industrial Socket Set For Heavy Duty Mechanics (1/2") - 29 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
29-piece
Socket wrench: 8-34 mm
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 71
£92.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Pipe cutter (4682)
£93.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Flexible shaft (2147000)
£93.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hultafors Adjustable Steel Nail Puller 209 SB
£105.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£91.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 000
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.77
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel