Proxxon Multi-key set 23 821

Price History
• Open-end wrench set
• Size marking
• Sizes: 6-21 mm
• Material: chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 1,400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Multi-key set 23 821
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set 25817
Proxxon 23821 Combination Spanner Set 15 Pieces Complete with Holder SlimLine Series Manufactured to DIN 3110 and ISO 3318 Each key latched into a plastic base with holes for wall mounting Each key is angled at 15 degrees on the ring and with a py, well-held shaft with skin-friendly surface (statin finish). Although extremely slim and light, the torque is far higher than required by DIN/ISO Material: CrV steel forged elaborate surface treatment (2x nickel-plated, 1x chrome-plated) with skin-friendly finish. Sizes: 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 mm with permanent laser labelling and large, clearly readable key widths in mm, Weight: 2.9541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial SlimLine Combination Spanner Set - 15 Piece 23821
Proxxon Industrial SlimLine Combination Spanner Set - 15 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
PROXXON Slim Line 23821 Combination Spanner Set 6 - 21 mm 15-Piece Set 25817
Proxxon 23821 Combination Spanner Set 15 Pieces Complete with Holder SlimLine Series Manufactured to DIN 3110 and ISO 3318 Each key latched into a plastic base with holes for wall mounting Each key is angled at 15 degrees on the ring and with a py, well-held shaft with skin-friendly surface (statin finish). Although extremely slim and light, the torque is far higher than required by DIN/ISO Material: CrV steel forged elaborate surface treatment (2x nickel-plated, 1x chrome-plated) with skin-friendly finish. Sizes: 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 21 mm with permanent laser labelling and large, clearly readable key widths in mm, Weight: 2.9541943108 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1,400 g
Properties
Size marking
Sizes: 6-21 mm
Material:chrome-plated, nickel-plated, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Multi-key set 23 821
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£69.93
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£106.02
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.21
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£137.24
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Repair Kit Ratchet Wheel (916S/7)
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 42 115ESD
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 015
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
source: eBay
DeWalt DWMT19227-1
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluid_Onlinehandel
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rapidonline
prodImage
£51.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel