Proxxon Fine feed 24 140

Manufacturer: Proxxon
from £128.87to £133.523 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• Fine feed
• Dimensions: L140 cm x W90 mm x H90 mm
• Weight: 0.35 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Fine feed 24 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Best Price Square FINE FEED, MILLING MACHINE 24140 By PROXXON AL_K340374
FINE FEED, MILLING MACHINE 24140 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 24140, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square FINE FEED, MILLING MACHINE 24140 By PROXXON AL_K340374
FINE FEED, MILLING MACHINE 24140 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 24140, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square FINE FEED, MILLING MACHINE 24140 By PROXXON B000S6BJPG
FINE FEED, MILLING MACHINE 24140 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 24140, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L140 cm x W90 mm x H90 mm
Weight:0.35 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Fine feed 24 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£135.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 75
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel