Primus LiTech Coffee/Tea Kettle 1.5 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus LiTech Coffee/Tea Kettle 1.5 l
from £28.99to £35.996 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Kettle
• Volume: 1.5 L
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: W15.2 Centimetre x H10.2 Centimetre x D15.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus LiTech Coffee/Tea Kettle 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus LiTech Coffee & Tea Kettle 1.5L FOR CAMPING HIKING AND OUTDOORS LIGHTWEIGHT
LiTech Coffee & Tea Kettle 1.5L FOR CAMPING HIKING AND OUTDOORS LIGHTWEIGHT, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£28.99
£34.49
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Primus LiTech Coffee/Tea 1.5 Liter Kettle P733810
Made with hard anodized aluminum Comes with a foldable handle Comes with a lide Includes a handy storage bag 1.5L volume size
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Litech 1.5 Litre Hard Anodised Camping Kettle with Folding Handle P733810
Primus Litech 1.5 Litre Hard Anodised Camping Kettle with Folding Handle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Primus Litech Classic Kettle 1.5l Camping Accessory One Size N/a 8Y-0P3D-QJFV
Primus Litech Classic Kettle 1.5l Camping Accessory One Size N/a
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 1.5Lt
Primus Litech Coffee/Tea Kettle 1.5Lt, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Kettles
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
PRIMUS LiTech Anodised Aluminium Lightweight Camping Kettle 1500ml
PRIMUS LiTech Anodised Aluminium Lightweight Camping Kettle 1500ml, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.2 Centimetre x H10.2 Centimetre x D15.2 Centimetre
Weight:210 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Volume:1.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Primus LiTech Coffee/Tea Kettle 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trangia Mini
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Robens Telescopic Aluminum Tripod
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Trillium Stove Base
£35.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia Gourmet Frying Pan (307260)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Ultralight Kitchen Set
£29.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
SOTO Amicus
£31.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weber Gas Cartridge 3-Pack (17669)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Esbit Food Thermos Container 0.75 l (FJ750ML)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cadac Skottel top
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Appetizer Solo
£27.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel