Polaroid PLD 8041/S

• Model for: Children
• Sunglasses
• Frame color: Red
• Polarized
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8041/S RNB M9 Blue Green Grey Polarized PLD-8041S-RNB-M9-47
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8041/S RNB M9 Blue Green Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8041/S RNB M9 Blue Green Grey Polarized PLD-8041S-RNB-M9-47
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses PLD 8041/S RNB M9 Blue Green Grey Polarized are a classic wayfarer style for kids. The lightweight acetate frame is super...
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame color: Red
Polarized
Model for
Children

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8041/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/04/2022
|
Nice sturdy frames, and a quality Polaroid lens. What's not to love
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 8041/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£30.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.79
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 8053/S
£26.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel