Polaroid PLD 8019/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens properties: polarized
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8019/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 8019/S CIW/JY Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Pantos Polarized 762753906496
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8019/S CYQ/AI Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Round Polarized 762753268914
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids Pld 8019/s/sm PJP/M9 BLUE Sunglasses Baby Boys Polycarbonate, Standard, 42 SNB-716736052847
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8019/s/sm Colour: PJP/M9 BLUE Size: 42 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Pld 8019/s CIW/JY RUBBER BLUE Sunglasses Baby Girls Polycarbonate, Standard, 45 B078JV4893
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8019/s Colour: CIW/JY RUBBER BLUE Size: 45 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids PLD 8019/S Sunglasses, Dark Pink/Grey Pink Grey Speckled Pz, 45 SN2-762753268914
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8019/S Colour: CYQ DK PINK Size: 45 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - Polaroid - PLD8019/S-CYQ - Pink frame - Pink mirror lens - Category 2 protection
Discover the Polaroid PLD8019/S-CYQ sunglasses, featuring a pink mirrored frame and lenses. Designed for adults, they combine trendy style with...
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 8019/S-M children's sunglasses pink - pink lenses, round frame
Polaroid PLD 8019/S-M Sunglasses for Kids/Junior, featuring a trendy unisex style. Round frame made of pink resin/plastic, lightweight, durable, and...
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids PLD 8019/S Sunglasses, Dark Pink/Grey Pink Grey Speckled Pz, 45 SN2-762753268914
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 8019/S Colour: CYQ DK PINK Size: 45 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£29.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid PLD 8019/S/SM 35J/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Round Polarized 716736052816
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8019/S/SM PJP/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Blue Round Polarized 716736052847
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8019/S WK2/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Light blue Grey Round Polarized 197737169510
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8019/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the blue color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 8019/S 35J/M9 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Grey Round Polarized 197737169503
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 8019/S, with Frame Round plastic, they are designed for the little ones, offering lightness and resistance. The design is designed to guarantee comfort and protection throughout the day, while the pink color adds a lively and cheerful touch. Perfect to accompany children in their daily activities, these glasses offer a safe and comfortable fit.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sunglasses - POLAROID - pld 8019 - Color Blue - Size 42 - For Boys
Discover the Polaroid sunglasses for boys, model pld 8019, made of polyamide. With their blue color and size 42, they combine style and comfort.
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Pld 8019/s/sm 35J/M9 PINK Sunglasses Baby Boys Polycarbonate, Standard, 42 SNB-716736052816
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8019/s/sm Colour: 35J/M9 PINK Size: 42 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£28.56
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Pld 8019/s/sm PJP/M9 BLUE Sunglasses Baby Boys Polycarbonate, Standard, 42 SNB-716736052847
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: Pld 8019/s/sm Colour: PJP/M9 BLUE Size: 42 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£37.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lens properties: polarized
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 8019/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8010/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 8036/S
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 8018
£21.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 507
£21.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Flexxy Girl
£20.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Polaroid PLD 8020
£19.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 8009
£19.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
SAVE YOUR EYES
prodImage
£23.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel