Polaroid PLD 7023/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £48.00to £62.002 offersManufacturer: Polaroid

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 7023/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Square Womens Havana Bronze Polarized PLD 4155/S/X - Brown - One Size bc5a2b61-8c22-4add-8aff-119b0cde7023
Polaroid Square Womens Havana Bronze Polarized PLD 4155/S/X Sunglasses are a stylish square frame that complements any outfit. The polarized lenses reduce glare and heighten clarity, ensuring vivid colours and crisp vision even in the brightest sunlight. Offering optimal UV protection, they're perfect for beach strolls, sunny drives, or urban explorations. Lightweight and snug, these sunglasses provide comfort for extended wear, making them an essential accessory that elevates your fashion statement while safeguarding your eyes.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID PLD 7023/S PJPEX 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames Eyeglasses - New
POLAROID PLD 7023/S PJPEX 56mm Sunglasses Shades Eyewear Frames Eyeglasses - New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 7023/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Effect
£52.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£48.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£48.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£49.50
Compare Prices
152 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Oakley Double Edge
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£50.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £2.99
ggveyewear
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel