Polaroid PLD 6113/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £46.00to £60.003 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal frame, plastic lenses
• Features: Gray polarized, UV400 protection
• Dimensions: Frame width 140 mm, temple length 140 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6113/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Women’s PLD 6113/S sunglasses, AZURE, 56 ART0534098
2 Years International Warranty Azure Size: 56/16/140
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6113/S 92Y/DL Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6113/S Women’s Gold Square Polarized Sunglasses Grey Lens 56mm
Polaroid PLD 6113/S Women’s Gold Square Polarized Sunglasses Grey Lens 56mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Metal frame, plastic lenses
Features: Gray polarized, UV400 protection
Dimensions: Frame width 140 mm, temple length 140 mm

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6113/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Armani 9360
£46.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£45.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4171
£45.00
Compare Prices
103 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3447
£45.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
homeessentials_19
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel