Polaroid PLD 6067/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6067/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Unisex Sunglasses Polaroid PLD6067S-B3V Ø 53 mm (S0363344) BB.S0363344
Ifyouliketoshowoffthelatestin fashion&complements andaccessoriesarevitalforyourlook,don'tmissouton UnisexSunglassesPolaroidPLD6067S-B3V...
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Unisex Octagon Sunglasses Green Frame Pld6067s - Mint Metal - One Size 019a1169-afd8-7a68-8d5c-ecbaf65a86af
Step out in style, make a statement, and see the world with unparalleled clarity. These Polaroid sunglasses deliver exceptional UV protection with a fashionable edge. The unique octagon shape and green lenses add a trendy touch to any outfit. Enjoy all-day comfort technology, making these sunglasses perfect for long days out. The sturdy metal frame ensures lasting durability. Perfect for everyday wear, these sunglasses effortlessly integrate into your lifestyle, adding a touch of sophistication to any occasion. Elevate your look and protect your eyes with these must-have sunglasses
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD6067S-2M5HE PLD6067S 53 2M5HE Sunglasses - Red - One Size 019c0f7c-32bf-701a-aadc-98a6fab610b1
The PLD6067S Sunglasses PLD6067S-2M5HE does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD6067S Sunglasses PLD6067S-2M5HE has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6067/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
£39.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2126/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel