Polaroid PLD 5015/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 30 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 5015/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 5015/S Polarized BMB/IX Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses 5015/S BMB IX Black Rose Gold Grey Gradient Polarized PLD-5015S-BMB-IX
Polaroid Sunglasses 5015/S BMB IX Black Rose Gold Grey Gradient Polarized have a very modern look with the vintage inspired cat eye shape being...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Cat Eye Womens Black Rose Gold Grey Gradient Polarized Sunglasses Metal - One Size 5da52fc9-4def-40f1-8504-c5ed51fa0771
Polaroid Sunglasses 5015/S BMB IX Black Rose Gold Grey Gradient Polarized have a very modern look with the vintage inspired cat eye shape being given a contemporary finish with the sleek metal arms. Polarized lenses which are Polaroid's forte will remove the glare that makes your eyes uncomfortable in bright sun and will fully protection you from the sun's UV rays.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
POLAROID PLD 5015/S BMB SHINY BLACK ROSE GOLD 55/18/140 WOMAN Sunglasses PP-PLD-5015S-BMB-IX#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: PLD 5015/S Colour: BMB SHINY BLACK ROSE GOLD Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 5015/S LLY DARK HAVANA LIGHT GOLD 55/18/140 WOMAN Sunglasses
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 5015/s Colour: LLY/94 DKHVN LTGOLD Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses 5015/S LLY 94 Havana Gold Brown Polarized PLD-5015S-LLY-94
Polaroid Sunglasses 5015/S LLY 94 Havana Gold Brown Polarized have a very modern look with the vintage inspired cat eye shape being given a...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 5015/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2075/S/X
£31.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel