Polaroid PLD 2102/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2102/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 0VK C3 Black Transparent Blue Blue Polarized PP-PLD-2102SX-0VK-C3-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 0VK C3 Black Transparent Blue Blue Polarized are an easy to wear style crafted from lightweight acetate with...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 7C5 C3 Black Blue Polarized PP-PLD-2102SX-7C5-C3-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 7C5 C3 Black Blue Polarized are an easy to wear style crafted from lightweight acetate with Polaroid branding along...
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Unisex Black Transparent Blue Polarized Sunglasses - One Size 51be3470-d6d0-4160-93b8-ce79c0a625f5
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 0VK C3 Black Transparent Blue Blue Polarized are an easy to wear style crafted from lightweight acetate with Polaroid branding along the temples.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£49.00
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Unisex Pld 2102/S/X Sunglasses, Black, L UK
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2102/s/x Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PP-PLD-2102SX-807-M9-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2102/S/X 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are an easy to wear style crafted from lightweight acetate with Polaroid branding along...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2102/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RJ9565S
£49.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
61 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £2.99
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel