Polaroid PLD 2074/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Pilot
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2074/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 2086/s 003/C3 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Unisex Polycarbonate, Standard, 23 PLD 2086 003 mat black 716736191706
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2086/s Colour: 003/C3 MATT BLACK Size: 47 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Aviator Mens Gold Green Polarized PLD 2074/S/X Metal - One Size e10d5574-d40c-4e5e-a306-56b4940dc6af
Polaroid Aviator Mens Gold Green Polarized PLD 2074/S/X Sunglasses are where fashion meets functionality in perfect harmony. Crafted with a sleek and modern design, these sunglasses feature a durable frame that offers both style and durability. The polarized lenses not only provide excellent protection against harmful UV rays but also enhance clarity and reduce glare, ensuring optimal vision in any environment.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 2074-S-X GOLD (J5G UC) - Wayfarer - Gold metal frame - Gray lenses cat.3
POLAROID PLD 2074-S-X GOLD (J5G UC) Sunglasses for Adults, Unisex. Wayfarer style frame in gold metal, gray lenses providing category 3 sun...
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Frame Shape
Pilot
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2074/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 8049/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 8048/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Loop L
£30.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6041/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£27.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel