POCO F7 Pro 256GB

Manufacturer: POCO
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
from £499.00to £533.994 offersManufacturer: POCO
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 15
• Internal Storage: 256 GB
• Display Size: 16.94 cm (6.67 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Qualcomm
• Processor Model Number: Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
• Number of Cores : 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi POCO F7 Pro Black 12 GB + 256 GB 62331
POCO F7 Pro Black 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi POCO F7 Pro Silver 12 GB + 256 GB 62309
POCO F7 Pro Silver 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Poco F7 Pro 5G Dual SIM 512GB (12GB RAM) Silver
POCOF7PRO12+256GBDS5GSILVEROEM
prodImage
£533.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi POCO F7 Pro Blue 12 GB + 256 GB 62312
POCO F7 Pro Blue 12 GB + 256 GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:50 MP
Main Camera 1 Lens:Light Fusion 800 image sensor
Main Camera 2:8 MP
Main Camera 2 Lens:Ultra wide-angle camera
Video Resolution:7,680 pixels x 4,320 pixels
Front Camera 1:20 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:1,920 pixels x 1,080 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74.95 mm x H160.26 mm x D8.12 mm
Weight:206 g
Display
Display Size:16.94 cm (6.67 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 7i
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,440 px x 3,200 px
Pixel Density:526 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:C (Scale A-E)
Battery Life per Cycle:70h 8min
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.4
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, NavIC, QZSS
Battery Capacity:6,000 Milliampere-hours
Charging Power:90 W
Memory
Memory (RAM):12 GB
Memory Type:DDR5X
Internal Storage:256 GB
Memory Card Slot:No
Operating System
Google Android 15
Other
EPREL:2,302,998
MPN:24117RK2CG
Processor
Processor:Qualcomm
Processor Model Number:Snapdragon 8 Gen 3
Number of Cores :8
Processor Clock Speed max:3.3 GHz
SIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POCO

POCO F7 512GB
£399.57
POCO F7 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 512GB
£689.99
POCO F8 Ultra 512GBCompare 8 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 512GB
£499.00
POCO F8 Pro 512GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 512GB
£349.00
POCO X7 Pro 512GBCompare 6 Prices
POCO F8 Pro 256GB
£449.00
POCO F8 Pro 256GBCompare 12 Prices
POCO F8 Ultra 256GB
£599.00
POCO F8 Ultra 256GBCompare 7 Prices
POCO C85 256GB
£119.00
POCO C85 256GBCompare 10 Prices
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GB
£489.09
POCO X7 Pro 12GB 256GBCompare 2 Prices
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GB
£459.00
POCO X8 Pro Max 256GBCompare 9 Prices
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GB
£325.99
POCO X8 Pro 12GB 512GBCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
43 offers
Motorola Razr 40 Ultra
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 256GB
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy S5 mini
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POCO F7 Ultra 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 10T 128GB
£499.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Z Flip6 256 GB
£497.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
POCO F7 Pro 512GB
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CAT S31
£495.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Edge 70
£494.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
POCO F7 Pro 256GB
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£533.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel