Picard Pure (7971)

Manufacturer: Picard
from £100.45to £138.883 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder bag made of premium cowhide leather
• Elegant and minimalist design
• Vertical, concealed zipper pocket on the front
• Dimensions: Width 9 cm, Height 22 cm, Volume 6 l
• Suitable as carry-on luggage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure (7971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Women's Shoulder Bag Pure Genuine Leather Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, black, standard size, Everyday wear 4056278161666_mfn
2 outer zip compartments and various Inner compartments Perfect for everyday wear High-quality cowhide leather Two outer zip compartments and various Inner compartments PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love.
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
Picard Leather cross body bag Pure Shoulder Bag Ozean dark blue 4056278161673_mfn
ELEGANT DESIGN — This Picard shoulder bag features a sleek and sophisticated look in an ocean-blue shade, making it the ideal companion for city trips, evenings out, or everyday use, reflecting your personal style awareness. OPTIMAL ORGANIZATION — The bag provides a spacious main compartment to store your essentials securely, complemented by an additional interior slip pocket and a dedicated zipper pocket to keep your belongings neatly arranged. PRACTICAL EXTERIOR — Designed for convenience, the bag includes a concealed zipper pocket on the front and an extra zipper pocket on the back, allowing quick and easy access to items like keys or mobile phones. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a continuously adjustable shoulder strap that extends from approximately 72 cm to 135 cm, ensuring a perfect and comfortable fit for individual wearing preferences throughout the day. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With measurements of approximately 27 x 22 x 9 cm and a lightweight design of 480 grams, this bag offers the perfect size for your daily necessities without feeling bulky or cumbersome.
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
Picard Women Pure Luggage Messenger Bag, Cognac, Standard Size 4056278161710_mfn
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of premium cowhide leather
Elegant and minimalist design
Vertical, concealed zipper pocket on the front
Dimensions: Width 9 cm, Height 22 cm, Volume 6 l
Suitable as carry-on luggage

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Pure (7971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (2794)
£52.39
Picard Sonja (2794)Compare 4 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The Chesterfield Brand Amelia
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Black Sling
£91.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chrome Citizen
£92.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Shoulder Bag 12 l
£105.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder Bag (FZT59)
£109.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Sling
£95.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£131.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel