Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
from £37.98to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Series 3000X electric wet and dry shaver
• 27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades for wet and dry shaving
• PowerCut shaving system and SkinProtect technology
• 40 minutes cordless shaving after 1 hour charge
• Battery indicator to remind you to charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips X3002/00 Rechargeable Men's Electric Shaver Wet & Dry
Philips X3002/00 Rechargeable Men's Electric Shaver Wet & Dry, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Philips 3000x Rechargeable Men's Electric Shaver - Forest Green - Sealed X3002/00
Philips 3000x Rechargeable Men's Electric Shaver - Forest Green - Sealed, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Series 3000X electric wet and dry shaver
27 self-sharpening PowerCut blades for wet and dry shaving
PowerCut shaving system and SkinProtect technology
40 minutes cordless shaving after 1 hour charge
Battery indicator to remind you to charge

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade P2630
£37.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PF7200
£37.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun BodyGroomer BG5350
£32.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips Bodygroom Series 3000 BG3027/05
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Babyliss 4Artists FXFS1E
£40.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips PowerTouch PT715
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 3000s
£33.60
Compare Prices
15 offers
Panasonic ES-RF31
£42.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remington R6 Style Series R6000
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000X Series X3003
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver 3000X Series X3002/00
muhasal-12
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
jmbltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel