Braun Series 8 8467cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 8 8467cc
from £175.001 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Series 8 8467cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 8 Men's Electric Shaver (Model 8467 CC) Silver Brand New Sealed 8567CC
Braun Series 8 Men's Electric Shaver (Model 8467 CC) Silver Brand New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Charging Cable, Cleaning brush, Pocket
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Series 8 8467cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5267
£499.74
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5267Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 9 9325s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£192.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£192.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8467cc
newgrove-entertainments
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel