Philips Series 5000 S5465/18

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
from £159.99to £200.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Electric wet and dry shaver with 3 shaving heads
• Advanced cutting system with 27 self-sharpening blades
• Fully flexible heads for optimal adaptation to facial contours
• Built-in precision trimmer for beard and sideburn grooming
• 100% waterproof and easy to clean
• 50 minutes battery life with 1 hour charging time
• Dimensions: Width 135 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 189 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Men's Shaver in Metallic Blue with Precision Trimmer and Soft Pouch Travel Case (Model S5465/18) B0CPYMJTBB
Enjoy a clean and comfortable shave: 27 self-sharpening blades and 55,000 cutting actions per minute cut each hair effectively, for long-lasting performance Designed for life, built to last: with 2 years of self-sharpening steel blade lifetime, enjoy a shaver that performs like new every day Experience optimal skin contact: the fully flexible heads turn 360 degrees to follow your facial contours for a thorough and comfortable shave Click-on trimmer: click on our skin-friendly precision trimmer to finish your look — it's ideal for maintaining your moustache and trimming your sideburns Easy cleaning: clean the shaver with ease at the touch of a button, flip open the shaver head and rinse with water Set includes: 1 x Philips Shaver Series 5000 in Metallic Blue, 1 x Precision Trimmer and 1 x Soft Pouch
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Men's Shaver in Metallic Blue S5465/18
Philips Shaver Series 5000 - Wet & Dry Electric Men's Shaver in Metallic Blue, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric wet and dry shaver with 3 shaving heads
Advanced cutting system with 27 self-sharpening blades
Fully flexible heads for optimal adaptation to facial contours
Built-in precision trimmer for beard and sideburn grooming
100% waterproof and easy to clean
50 minutes battery life with 1 hour charging time
Dimensions: Width 135 mm, Depth 70 mm, Height 189 mm

Price History

1M
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71
£23.99
Philips Series 7000, 5000 SH71Compare 17 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25
£84.95
Philips Series 5000 S5885/25Compare 4 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver Series 8000 S8697/23
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BaByliss PRO FX7880RGE
£122.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ES-LV97
£149.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips Shaver series 7000 S7783/35
£144.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£143.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9325s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss Super-X OT996E
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
nikimayes
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel