Braun Series 9 Pro 9465cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 9 Pro 9465cc
from £309.991 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: Foil blades (Opti Foil)
• Shaving System: Active Quattro Head
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 Pro 9465cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Shaver 9465CC Operating time (max) 60 min Braun Series 9 Pro 9465cc
Braun Shaver 9465CC Operating time (max) 60 min
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.5 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:Foil blades (Opti Foil)
Shaving System:Active Quattro Head
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Vibrations per Minute:40,000
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 Pro 9465cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 9 9390cc
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9660cc
£329.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9615s
£379.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8560cc
£350.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro 9465cc
Pioneer Tech UK Ltd (Next Day Delivery Guaranteed)
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel