Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
from £249.99to £354.663 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Blades: Shaving foils
• Shaving System: Active Quattro Head
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver for Men, 9510s, Black - Wet & Dry Electric Razor, 5 Pro Shave Elements, Precision Long Hair ProTrimmer, Charging Stand, 60 min Runtime B0C5JS7JYK
BRAUN’S BETTER THAN EVER BEFORE: Series 9 PRO plus redefines electric shaving to ensure ultimate closeness, skin comfort and precision NO MATTER 1, 3, OR 7-DAY BEARD: 5 optimal synchronized shaving elements deliver efficiency and skin comfort, even on the longest and trickiest hair in every stroke This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. ULTIMATE PRECISION EVEN ON TRICKY HAIR: Built-in precision Pro Trimmer, enhanced with surgical-grade steel, gives maximum cutting efficiency even on moustache, sideburns and under nose BUILT TO LAST FOR YEARS: 100 percent Made in Germany; 100 percent waterproof; With powerful 60min Li-Ion battery runtime; Use wet or dry FOR MAXIMUM EFFICIENCY AND SKIN COMFORT: Powered by 10,000 Sonic vibrations and AutoSense technology, Series 9 PRO plus shaves more hair in every stroke
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver for Men, 9510s, Black - Wet & Dry Electric Razor, 5 Pro Shave Elements, Precision Long Hair ProTrimmer, Charging Stand, 60 min Runtime Braun series 9 9510s
BRAUN’S BETTER THAN EVER BEFORE: Series 9 PRO plus redefines electric shaving to ensure ultimate closeness, skin comfort and precision NO MATTER 1, 3, OR 7-DAY BEARD: 5 optimal synchronized shaving elements deliver efficiency and skin comfort, even on the longest and trickiest hair in every stroke This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. ULTIMATE PRECISION EVEN ON TRICKY HAIR: Built-in precision Pro Trimmer, enhanced with surgical-grade steel, gives maximum cutting efficiency even on moustache, sideburns and under nose BUILT TO LAST FOR YEARS: 100 percent Made in Germany; 100 percent waterproof; With powerful 60min Li-Ion battery runtime; Use wet or dry FOR MAXIMUM EFFICIENCY AND SKIN COMFORT: Powered by 10,000 Sonic vibrations and AutoSense technology, Series 9 PRO plus shaves more hair in every stroke
prodImage
£252.20
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Braun Series 9 - 9410S wet&dry -Rasierer NEW
Braun Series 9 - 9410S wet&dry -Rasierer NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£354.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15.7 Centimetre x H25.2 Centimetre x D6.7 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:Shaving foils
Shaving System:Active Quattro Head
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8517s
£227.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£224.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£192.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£192.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9325s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
ALLSMARTSHOP
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Goodsprovider21
prodImage
£252.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£354.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel