Braun Series 8 8560cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 8 8560cc
from £350.58to £365.572 offersManufacturer: Braun
• AutoSense technology detects beard density and adjusts power accordingly
• Foil for smooth and gentle shaving, even on dense beards
• 100% waterproof, suitable for wet and dry shaving
• Lithium-ion battery with 60 minutes runtime, including 5-in-1 cleaning station
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 8 8560cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 8 Electric Shaver, Men's Foil Shaver with SmartCare Center, Wet & Dry Electric Razor, Made in Germany, Braun 8560cc, Black B0C5JQGXN2
NEXT-LEVEL PREMIUM SHAVER: Redesigned to upgrade your shave with superior closeness (vs. Braun Series 3), skin comfort & precision CLOSE & GENTLE EVEN ON DENSE BEARDS: 4 sonic-powered shaving elements deliver a close and gentle shave even on dense beards ULTIMATE PRECISION EVEN ON TRICKY HAIR: ProTrimmer for maximum cutting efficiency even on sideburns, moustache and under nose BUILT TO LAST FOR YEARS: 100% Made in Germany. 100% waterproof. With powerful 60min Li-Ion battery runtime. Use wet or dry PREMIUM ACCESSORY: 5in1 SmartCare Center for a shaver like new every day at the touch of a button
prodImage
£350.58
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 8 Electric Shaver + SmartCare Center Refill Cartridges 2 Pack Bundle, Men's Foil Shaver with SmartCare Center, Wet & Dry Electric Razor, Made in Germany, Braun 8560cc, Black B0FJY93ZVM
NEXT-LEVEL PREMIUM SHAVER: Redesigned to upgrade your shave with superior closeness (vs. Braun Series 3), skin comfort & precision CLOSE & GENTLE EVEN ON DENSE BEARDS: 4 sonic-powered shaving elements deliver a close and gentle shave even on dense beards Braun 3in1 Shaver Care hygienically cleans your shaver by removing residual hair & skin particles The world’s only alcohol-based shaver cleaning system provides your electric shaver with hygienic cleaning, maximizes performance and protects its blade
prodImage
£365.57
£370.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
AutoSense technology detects beard density and adjusts power accordingly
Foil for smooth and gentle shaving, even on dense beards
100% waterproof, suitable for wet and dry shaving
Lithium-ion battery with 60 minutes runtime, including 5-in-1 cleaning station

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 8 8560cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8560cc
prodImage
£350.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£365.57
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel