Braun Series 9 9390cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 9 9390cc
from £319.99to £382.602 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Charging Station: Yes
• Cleaning Station: Yes
• Cleaning Cartridge: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9390cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 Electric Shaver, With Clean & Charge Station & Leather Case, Flawless Shave, 100% Waterproof, Gifts for Men, 2 Pin Bathroom Plug, 9390cc, Silver Philips series 9_9390cc
World’s most efficient electric shaver*. Efficient, close and gentle, for a flawless shave Best efficiency: 5 shaving elements get more hair in one stroke than any other shavers Best for gentleness: sonic vibrations glide over your skin for maximum skin comfort Use wet or dry. Now with 20% more battery power vs. previous Series 9 Product designed, engineered and made in Germany. Recommended by GQ and the Skin Health Alliance accredited *Tested on 3-day beard vs. leading premium tier products
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 9390cc Latest Generation Electric Shaver Clean Charge OPC-P5WRCND-NEW
Braun Series 9 9390cc Latest Generation Electric Shaver Clean and Charge Station Leather Case Silver Brand New Best Price Fast Delivery  ...
prodImage
£382.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Additional information
Travel case
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Charging Station:Yes
Functions
Shaving Type:Wet shaving
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9390cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 9 9660cc
£329.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8560cc
£350.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8350s
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 9 9390cc
Pioneer Tech UK Ltd (Next Day Delivery Guaranteed)
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£382.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel