Braun Series 9 9660cc

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 9 9660cc
from £329.95to £519.942 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Men's Shavers
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Flexible Shaving Head: Yes
• Display: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9660cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9660cc Electric Shaver Wet & Dry SmartCare
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9660cc Electric Shaver Wet & Dry SmartCare, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Men's Electric Shaver, 5+1 Ultra Thin Precision Blades, Pro-SensoAdapt, Razor with 60 Minutes Battery, 6-in-1 SmartCare Center, Wet and Dry Razor - 9660cc, Black 190582163/UK
Perfect thoroughness with every pull: Braun's best razor with 5+1 perfectly synchronized razor elements to gently cut even the densest beards with every stroke EXCEPTIONAL SKIN PROTECTION Ultra thin precision blades shave more efficiently than any previous Series 9 razor, for exceptional skin protection Maximum efficiency at any beard density: Pro-SensoAdapt technology with high-precision sensors analyzes your beard density 300x per second and automatically adjusts shaving performance Premium accessories: 6-in-1 SmartCare Center for a razor that feels like new every day Made in Germany: the razor made of high-quality materials with attention to detail; 100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving; up to 60 minutes. Battery life: With up to 5 years warranty (terms and conditions apply on the Braun website)
prodImage
£519.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Accessories:Charger, Cleaning brush, Pocket
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Cleaning
Cleaning Station:Yes
Cleaning Cartridge:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Flexible Shaving Head:Yes
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9660cc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 8 8560cc
£350.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9390cc
£319.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8350s
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9510s
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Series 9 9660cc
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£329.95
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£519.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel