Braun Series 8 8513s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 8 8513s
from £189.95to £290.002 offersManufacturer: Braun
• ProTrimmer for maximum efficiency when trimming sideburns, mustache, and hairs under the nose
• Fully made in Germany, 100% waterproof
• Li-ion battery with 60 minutes runtime, suitable for wet and dry shaving
• Powered by 10,000 sonic vibrations and AutoSense technology for efficiency and skin comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 8 8513s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 8 Electric Shaver, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry 8513s Grey
Braun Series 8 Electric Shaver, Charging Stand, Wet & Dry 8513s Grey, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 8 Pro 8513s Electric Shaver for Men - Rechargeable Wet & Dry Electric Razor with Trimmer Travel Case Silver IS-82ZM-WIRE
HIGH QUALITY SHAVER - Redesigned to improve your shave with superior closeness, comfort and precision of the skin. Gentle shave even with thick beard: 4 tonal shaving elements provide a close and gentle shave even on thick beards. Maximum precision even on difficult hair: ProTrimmer for maximum cutting efficiency even on paws, moustaches and under the nose.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ProTrimmer for maximum efficiency when trimming sideburns, mustache, and hairs under the nose
Fully made in Germany, 100% waterproof
Li-ion battery with 60 minutes runtime, suitable for wet and dry shaving
Powered by 10,000 sonic vibrations and AutoSense technology for efficiency and skin comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 8 8513s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 8 8567cc
£192.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic ES-LV9U
£192.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 6 60-N4500cs
£142.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Series 5000 S5465/18
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BaByliss PRO FXOne FX79FSGE
£157.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Series 7000 S7788/59
£196.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£224.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 8 8517s
£227.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Series 9 9325s
£189.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 8000 S8696/35
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8513s
amytrading
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
distribuzione
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel