Philips OneBlade QP229/50

Manufacturer: Philips
• SkinProtect blade to minimize skin irritation
• Bi-directional blade for shaving in both directions
• Compatible with all Philips OneBlade devices
• Easy handling for a skin-friendly intimate shave
• Set includes 2 SkinProtect replacement blades
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.89
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips OneBlade Skin-Protect Intimate Blade Heads, Compatible with All OneBlade and Pro Electric Shaver & Trimmers, Original from Philips, 2X One Blade, 8-Month Supply (QP229/50) PHILIPS OB QP229/50
SkinProtect blade: has been specially designed to prevent skin irritation and shaving pimples, providing additional protection for sensitive skin in the genital area and armpits Shaving in both directions: the bi-directional blade allows you to shave even hard-to-reach areas 8 out of 10 users agree that it’s easier to shave with OneBlade than with a manual razor, based on 100 men (18-65), experienced with both OneBlade 360 Face and manual razor 100% Waterproof: OneBlade is fully waterproof (IPX7) and can be used wet or dry, with or without shaving foam For best results, we recommend using dry OneBlade can be cleaned under running water Extra durable: the replacement blade made of durable, rust-proof stainless steel lasts up to 4 months¹
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Skin-Protect Intimate Blade Heads, Compatible with All OneBlade and Pro Electric Shaver & Trimmers, Original from Philips, 2X One Blade, 8-Month Supply (QP229/50) B0DFYNWF5J
SkinProtect blade: has been specially designed to prevent skin irritation and shaving pimples, providing additional protection for sensitive skin in the genital area and armpits Shaving in both directions: the bi-directional blade allows you to shave even hard-to-reach areas 8 out of 10 users agree that it’s easier to shave with OneBlade than with a manual razor, based on 100 men (18-65), experienced with both OneBlade 360 Face and manual razor 100% Waterproof: OneBlade is fully waterproof (IPX7) and can be used wet or dry, with or without shaving foam For best results, we recommend using dry OneBlade can be cleaned under running water Extra durable: the replacement blade made of durable, rust-proof stainless steel lasts up to 4 months¹
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Skin-Protect Intimate Blade Heads, Compatible with All OneBlade and Pro Electric Shaver & Trimmers, Original from Philips, 2X One Blade, 8-Month Supply (QP229/50) PHILIPS OB QP229/50
SkinProtect blade: has been specially designed to prevent skin irritation and shaving pimples, providing additional protection for sensitive skin in the genital area and armpits Shaving in both directions: the bi-directional blade allows you to shave even hard-to-reach areas 8 out of 10 users agree that it’s easier to shave with OneBlade than with a manual razor, based on 100 men (18-65), experienced with both OneBlade 360 Face and manual razor 100% Waterproof: OneBlade is fully waterproof (IPX7) and can be used wet or dry, with or without shaving foam For best results, we recommend using dry OneBlade can be cleaned under running water Extra durable: the replacement blade made of durable, rust-proof stainless steel lasts up to 4 months¹
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Philips OneBlade Intimate SkinProtect Blade 2 Pack 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ QP22950
Philips OneBlade Intimate SkinProtect Blade 2 Pack 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Product Details
SkinProtect blade to minimize skin irritation
Bi-directional blade for shaving in both directions
Compatible with all Philips OneBlade devices
Easy handling for a skin-friendly intimate shave
Set includes 2 SkinProtect replacement blades

Price History

1M 3M
Philips OneBlade QP229/50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 4 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£74.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 8 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£84.99
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 4 Prices
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10
£499.99
Philips i9000 Prestige XP9202/10Compare 1 Prices
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30
£31.95
Philips OneBlade Intimate QP1924/30Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 5000 NT5650
£17.99
Philips Series 5000 NT5650Compare 8 Prices
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945
£449.99
Philips Lumea 8000 Series BRI945Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips OneBlade QP620
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remington SPR-PR13
£28.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade QP430/50
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic WES9089Y1361
£22.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC13
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Cleaning cartridge CC16/50
£27.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Cleaning station QCP10/01
£20.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Braun CoolTec 40B
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun XT10 Replacement Blade
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steadysell
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel