Philips myLiving Wall Light Star (5624031P0)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £39.92to £40.682 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips Star WarmGlow LED spotlight made of aluminum
• Adjustable ambiance by dimming from bright to warm light
• Suitable for living rooms and bedrooms
• Swiveling spotlight head, easy installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Wall Light Star (5624031P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
white Philips Star LED spotlight, dimmable with WarmGlow effect 7531962
Dimmable LED wall spotlight star with WarmGlow effect Numerous areas of application can be found throughout the house for the practical and, above all, flexible, LED wall spotlight star. The spotlight has an adjustable lamp head, and the light of the built-in LEDs can be dimmed. The special thing about the spotlight is that the luminous colour changes during the dimming process - this so-called WarmGlow function makes the light get warmer and warmer and, therefore, cosier as the light output decreases.
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Philips myLiving Star WarmGlow Dimmable LED SpotLight, 1 x 4.5 W LED Light, Instant Start, Easy Installation - White B01GKB4DXM
High-quality materials: Philips LED lights are made of high-quality materials that integrate perfectly into your home ​ Lower energy consumption: Philips LED lights save energy compared to conventional light sources Pivoting lamp head: you can easily turn the lamp head in the direction you want This product is a surrounding product. Surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate verification of the included light source(s). This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class F
prodImage
£40.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Philips Star WarmGlow LED spotlight made of aluminum
Adjustable ambiance by dimming from bright to warm light
Suitable for living rooms and bedrooms
Swiveling spotlight head, easy installation

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myLiving Wall Light Star (5624031P0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99673)
£39.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cornale (97289)
£45.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£35.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram SOX 90 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram SOX 55 W BY22D FLH1
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.68
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel