Philips myGarden Wall Light Karp (172939316)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £48.81to £81.472 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Lower energy consumption compared to conventional light sources
• IP44 weatherproof outdoor light for damp outdoor environments
• Cozy atmosphere with warm white light; surrounding product with separate verification of the light source
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Karp (172939316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Karp LED Outdoor Wall Light, 5.5W, 700 lm, 2,700 K Warm White Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Built-in LED, Durable, Aluminium, Modern Design, Anthracite Grey B01DDGEMZG
POWERFUL LIGHT – Illuminate your garden, terrace or driveway with reliably bright light (750 lm) for a greater sense of security after dark COOL WHITE LIGHT – With a color temperature of 4000 K, this lamp delivers cool white light that illuminates effectively and improves visibility WEATHER-RESISTANT – All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors BUILT-IN LED – Designed for hassle-free operation, this light comes with integrated Philips LED technology BUILT TO LAST – Made from aluminium, this outdoor wall light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time MODERN DESIGN – A clean, contemporary design for illuminating pathways or patios to transform your garden into a stylish and welcoming retreat
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy efficiency
Philips LED Karp Outdoor Wall Light [Anthracite Grey - Warm White] 6W For Garden, Patio and Terrace Lighting 172939316
Features ...
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lower energy consumption compared to conventional light sources
IP44 weatherproof outdoor light for damp outdoor environments
Cozy atmosphere with warm white light; surrounding product with separate verification of the light source

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Karp (172939316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164649316)
£48.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Competa 1 (95679)
£51.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Agolada (94804)
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bordesley Table Lamp (43218)
£48.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96436)
£48.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sollux Feniks 2 ceiling light
£49.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 20
£49.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High energy efficiency
prodImage
£81.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel