Philips Evnia 3000 Series 32M2C3500L

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 32M2C3500L
from £217.99to £414.354 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Screen Size: 31.5 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,972,297
• MPN: 32M2C3500L
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 55 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 32M2C3500L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Evnia 32M2C3500L - 32 Inch QHD Curved Gaming Monitor, 180 Hz, 0.5 ms, FreeSync Premium, HDR10 (2560 x 1440, 2 x HDMI, DisplayPort) Dark Grey 100195
Flicker-Free Reduces screen flicker to minimize eye strain during prolonged use. 180 Hz refresh rate for ultra-smooth, brilliant images AMD FreeSync Premium; Tear-free, smooth, smooth gaming Ultra-fast 0.5ms speed for crisp images and smooth gameplay Curved display design for an even more immersive experience
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips Evnia 32M2C3500L/00 computer monitor 80 cm (31.5") 2560 x
This Fast VA monitor allows you to game with ultimate precision and speed at 180 Hz. With sharp HDR quality imagery. curved frame and Quad HD resolution guaranteed. this monitor produces an excellent all-round gaming experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS Evnia 32M2C3500L - 31.5 inch QHD Curved Gaming Monitor, 180 Hz, 0.5 ms, FreeSync Premium, HDR10 (2560x1440, 2x HDMI, DisplayPort) dark gray 100195
Flicker-Free Reduces screen flicker to minimize eye strain during prolonged use. 180 Hz refresh rate for ultra-smooth, brilliant images AMD FreeSync Premium; Tear-free, smooth, smooth gaming Ultra-fast 0.5ms speed for crisp images and smooth gameplay Curved display design for an even more immersive experience
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Philips 80,0cm (31,5") 32M2C3500L 16:09 2xHDMI+DP gray
Philips80,0cm(31,5")32M2C3500L16:092xHDMI+DPgray
prodImage
£414.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:31.5 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,972,297
MPN:32M2C3500L
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:55 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 32M2C3500L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500
£429.95
Philips Evnia 6000 34M2C6500Compare 12 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500L
£248.97
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 34M2C3500LCompare 7 Prices
Philips 3000 32E1N3100LA
£159.99
Philips 3000 32E1N3100LACompare 5 Prices
Philips 272E1CA
£218.00
Philips 272E1CACompare 2 Prices
Philips 241E1SCA
£88.00
Philips 241E1SCACompare 11 Prices
Philips V-line 271V8AW
£74.99
Philips V-line 271V8AWCompare 10 Prices
Philips 271E1SCA
£89.00
Philips 271E1SCACompare 8 Prices
Philips 275E2FAE
£209.14
Philips 275E2FAECompare 3 Prices
Philips 49B2U6900CH
£1,040.89
Philips 49B2U6900CHCompare 5 Prices
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600
£489.98
Philips 5000 Series 40B1U5600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahua LM27-E230C
£218.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 32M2C5501
£218.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips 345B1C
£219.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG UltraWide 34WR50QK-B
£220.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 34M2C5501A
£248.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Odyssey G5 G55C (LS32CG554EUXEN)
£221.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VG32WQ3B
£211.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MV-27C
£165.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraGear 34G600A-B
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB3280QSU-B2 Red Eagle
£209.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 32M2C3500L
Portus Digital
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£224.98
Shipping: Free
Portus Digital
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£414.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel