Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900C

Price History
• Screen Size: 45 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 58 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,406,043
• MPN: 45B1U6900C
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 77 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 6000 series 45B1U6900C/00 computer monitor 113 cm (44.5")
This Philips USB-C multi-purpose monitor offers clutter-free setup. With a single cable you can view smooth. high-resolution video. transfer data and charge your laptop. The headphone holder brings cable management to the next level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£547.08
Shipping: Free
Philips 6000 series 45B1U6900C/00 113 cm (44.5") 5120 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Dual Quad HD LED 4 ms Black 342486
This Philips USB-C multi-purpose monitor offers clutter-free setup. With a single cable you can view smooth high-resolution video transfer data and charge your laptop. The headphone holder brings cable management to the next level.
prodImage
£629.95
Shipping: Free
Philips 6000 series 45B1U6900C/00 computer monitor 113 cm (44.5") 5120 x 1440 pi 45B1U6900C00
Philips 6000 series 45B1U6900C/00 computer monitor 113 cm (44.5") 5120 x 1440 pi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£722.00
Shipping: Free
Philips 45B1U6900CH - 45 Inch DQHD Curved Monitor, VA, 75Hz, 4ms, USB-C Docking, Speakers, Height Adjust, HDR400, KVM (5120 x 1440 @ 75Hz HDMI 2.0 / DP 1.4 / USB-C / RJ45) B0BVKYCVJ4
USB 3.2 high-speed data transfer. Built-in KVM switch to easily switch between sources. RJ-45 to USB-C gives easy network connection with security. VA display delivers awesome images with wide viewing angles. DisplayHDR 400 for more lifelike and outstanding visuals. Curved display design for a more immersive experience. 32:9 SuperWide screen designed to replace multiscreen setups. PowerSensor saves up to 80% energy costs
prodImage
£777.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:45 in"
Energy
EPREL:1,406,043
MPN:45B1U6900C
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:58 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:77 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301
£179.61
Philips 4000 Series 24B2U4301Compare 5 Prices
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900
£263.10
Philips 3000 Series 32B1U3900Compare 7 Prices
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800A
£169.99
Philips Evnia 3000 Series 27M2N3800ACompare 9 Prices
Philips 75BDL4511D
£1,836.74
Philips 75BDL4511DCompare 2 Prices
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650Q
£1,266.30
Philips Q-Line 65BDL3650QCompare 3 Prices
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Philips 27E1N1600AECompare 4 Prices
Philips 34E1C5600HE
£267.99
Philips 34E1C5600HECompare 7 Prices
Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Philips 272S1AECompare 6 Prices
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501
£128.98
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 27M2C5501Compare 7 Prices
Philips 499P9H
£799.15
Philips 499P9HCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP E34m G4 (40Z26AA)
£519.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S3423DWC
£576.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£467.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 346P1CRH
£479.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 5000 Series 49B2U5900C
£547.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ProArt PA34VCNV
£478.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 (64ADGAT1EU)
£474.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG UltraGear 34GX900A-B
£639.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
ViewSonic VG3456C
£467.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 6000 Series 45B1U6900C
prodImage
£547.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£629.95
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£722.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£777.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel