Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 (64ADGAT1EU)

• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 26 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,268,754
• MPN: P34WD-40(A253403P0)
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 43 kWh/1000h
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£474.45
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£598.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 Monitor 64ADGAT1EU
Keeps up with youMatch your screen to your workflow with 24-120 Hz variable refresh rate¹. It dynamically adjusts to match on-screen content. resulting in smoother motion for fast moving pictures or reduced rates for power saving when viewing still images. The AI power-saving feature ensures seamless visuals while saving energyCollaborate and connect effortlesslyEnjoy clear. distortion-free visuals. ThinkVision P34WD-40 Monitor’s IPS Black panel technology delivers premium. vibrant colors from any viewing angle. Effortlessly switch between two connected PCs using a single monitor. equipped with built-in KVM switch functionality. Lenovo-patented True Split technology enables multitasking with customizable screen splits for efficient workflows. Power up your work devices at full throttle with 140W PD 3.1 on P34WD-40 Monitor.Simplifies display managementManage and control your monitor assets with Lenovo Display Fleet Manager (LDFM). This innovative software solution empowers IT managers with robust tools for streamlined asset management. efficient firmware upgrades. and centralized settings control.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£474.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 LED Monitor 64ADGAT1EU
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 - LED monitor - Curved - 86.4 cm (34") - 3440 x 1440 @ 120 Hz - IPS - 350 cd/m² - 2000:1 - HDR10 - 4ms - HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C - Dark Black
prodImage
£598.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
Lenovo 64ADGAT1EU ThinkVision P34WD-40 - LED
Lenovo 64ADGAT1EU ThinkVision P34WD-40 - LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£616.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 34" 3440 x 1440 WLED IPS 120Hz 21:9 350cd/m² 4ms 178 / 178 USB PD (140W)
Keeps up with you Match your screen to your workflow with 24-120 Hz variable refresh rateâ¹. It dynamically adjusts to match on-screen...
prodImage
£983.71
£990.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,268,754
MPN:P34WD-40(A253403P0)
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:26 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:43 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 (64ADGAT1EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)
£284.80
Lenovo L32p-30 (66C9UAC1EU)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)
£1,360.88
Lenovo ThinkVision P49w-30 (63DBRAT1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£218.73
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40Compare 8 Prices
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)
£356.99
Lenovo Legion R27q-30 (67B4GAC1EU)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40
£233.44
Lenovo ThinkVision P27Q-40Compare 11 Prices
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)
£176.48
Lenovo L27q-4A (67BFGAC6EU)Compare 5 Prices
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)
£163.67
Lenovo ThinkVision M15 (62CAUAT1WL)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ProArt PA34VCNV
£478.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips 346P1CRH
£479.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE
£362.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 6000 Series 34B2U6603CH
£467.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic VG3456C
£466.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell S3423DWC
£576.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T34WD-40 (64AEZAT1EU)
£454.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65TC (LS34C650TAUXEN)
£361.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB4580DQSN-B1
£441.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision P34WD-40 (64ADGAT1EU)
prodImage
£474.45
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£598.32
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: e cup
youritdelivered
prodImage
£616.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£983.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel