Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE
from £416.00to £535.1512 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 29 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,141,837
• MPN: P3425WE
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell P3425WE 34" DELL-P3425WE
Transmit video, data, Ethernet and up to 90W power delivery all at once with USB-C. TÜV 4-Star certified monitor for eye comfort reduces eye fatigue while you work. Reduced harmful blue light emissions to ≤35%, for all-day comfort without sacrificing colour. 100Hz refresh rate delivers less flicker, more seamless scrolling and smoother motion. View your content on two PCs in PiP and PbP mode. KVM (keyboard, video and mouse) feature allows you to edit content using a single keyboard and mouse.
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Dell Pro Plus P3425WE 34 IPS WQHD 100Hz UltraWide Curved USB-C Monitor DELL-P3425WE
Wider Horizons with a 34.1 Ultrawide DisplayStretch your productivity with a massive 86.6 cm (34.1) screen featuring WQHD resolution (3440 x 1440). The 21 9 aspect ratio offers panoramic views for immersive multitasking and cinematic visuals. Vibrant Visuals from Every AngleEnjoy consistent vivid colors and crisp detail thanks to LCD technology and 178° ultra-wide viewing angles—horizontal and vertical. Perfect for collaborative work or side-by-side content comparison. Efficiency Meets Elegance with Built-in USB HubDeclutter your workspace with integrated USB connectivity that keeps your devices charged and data flowing—no extra adapters needed. Plus the sleek black and grey design blends seamlessly into any modern setup. Built to Adapt with VESA and ErgonomicsMount it your way with VESA compatibility or tailor your viewing angle effortlessly with height adjustment features ensuring long working hours stay comfortable and strain-free. Smooth Performance Every FrameA response time of 8 ms ensures fluid motion for everyday tasks and video playback making this display ideal for both professional and casual use..
prodImage
£419.97
£426.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 144 DELL-P3425WE
Focus like never before on this immersive. 34.1-inch ultrawide curved monitor with a WQHD screen. USB-C power delivery of up to 90W and RJ45 Ethernet connectivity.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£438.88
Shipping: Free
34.1" Dell P3425WE Pro 34 Plus Curved Monitor, 3800R, IPS, 3440x1440 WQHD, 5ms,
34.1" Dell P3425WE Pro 34 Plus Curved Monitor, 3800R, IPS, 3440x1440 WQHD, 5ms,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£439.26
Shipping: Free
Dell P3425WE, 350 cd/m2, 21:9, 5 ms H37FC
Shop the Dell Pro 34 inch USB-C Hub Monitor is ready-to-work with Mac device, TÜV 4-Star certified for eye comfort. View at Dell.com. | Dell P3425WE, 350 cd/m2, 21:9, 5 ms
prodImage
£442.80
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Q DELL-P3425WE
DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide Q, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Plus P3425WE 34 IPS WQHD 100Hz UltraWide Curved USB-C Monitor DELL-P3425WE
prodImage
£509.97
£531.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
DELL P3425WE Computer Monitors - 34.1 Inches - Multi
DELL P3425WE Computer Monitors - 34.1 Inches - Multi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£473.60
£478.59
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Energy Rating: F
Dell Pro Plus P3425WE 34 inch Ultra-Wide WQHD LCD Monitor (DELL-P3425WE)
Dell Pro Plus P3425WE 34 inch Ultra-Wide WQHD LCD Monitor (DELL-P3425WE), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£488.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £488.57 / Unit
DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide DELL-P3425WE
DELL Pro Plus P3425WE computer monitor 86.6 cm (34.1") 3440 x 1440 pixels Wide, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£503.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Dell DELL-P3425WE �Pro 34 Plus usb-c Hub
Dell DELL-P3425WE �Pro 34 Plus usb-c Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£532.35
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BRDR Pro Plus P3425We Computer
Dell 210-BRDR Pro Plus P3425We Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£535.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,141,837
MPN:P3425WE
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:29 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp U3225QE
£667.00
Dell UltraSharp U3225QECompare 15 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2424HE
£229.97
Dell UltraSharp U2424HECompare 10 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U4924DW
£999.97
Dell UltraSharp U4924DWCompare 13 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U3425WE
£673.00
Dell UltraSharp U3425WECompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2724D
£289.00
Dell UltraSharp U2724DCompare 16 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2725QE
£537.00
Dell UltraSharp U2725QECompare 9 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2421E
£298.00
Dell UltraSharp U2421ECompare 8 Prices
Dell Plus S2725DC
£243.77
Dell Plus S2725DCCompare 7 Prices
Dell UltraSharp U2422HE
£258.00
Dell UltraSharp U2422HECompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 5000 Series 34B2U5600C
£418.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell S3222DGM
£411.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG32VC
£429.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraWide 34BA85QE-B
£389.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 5000 Series 34B1U5600CH
£499.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65VC (LS34C652VAUXEN)
£385.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 346P1CRH
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 27M2C5500W
£352.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
BenQ MOBIUZ EX3410R
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG UltraWide 34U650A-B
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE
KITS Store
prodImage
£416.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£419.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£438.88
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£439.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel