Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65VC (LS34C652VAUXEN)

Price History
• Screen Size: 34 in"
• Refresh Rate: 100 Hz
• Power Consumption SDR: 32 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 1,574,244
• MPN: S34C652VAU
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 51 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65VC (LS34C652VAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung S65VC computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels U LS34C652VAUXEN
Samsung S65VC. Display diagonal: 86.4 cm (34"). Display resolution: 3440 x 1440 pixels. HD type: UltraWide Quad HD. Display technology: LCD. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 21:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). Built-in USB hub. USB hub version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£353.63
Shipping: Free
Samsung 34' ViewFinity S65VC Monitor 1000028864_mfn
LS34C652VAUXEN
prodImage
£357.94
Shipping: Free
Samsung 34' ViewFinity S65VC Monitor LS34C652VAUXEN
LS34C652VAUXEN
prodImage
£398.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:34 in"
Refresh Rate:100 Hz
Energy
EPREL:1,574,244
MPN:S34C652VAU
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:32 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:51 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65VC (LS34C652VAUXEN)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.00
Samsung WA75F (LH75WAFWLGCXEN)Compare 4 Prices
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)
£473.35
Samsung QB50C (LH50QBCEBGCXEN)Compare 4 Prices
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S32B800PXP
£372.48
Samsung ViewFinity S8 S32B800PXPCompare 8 Prices
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWP
£243.89
Samsung Odyssey G5 C34G55TWWPCompare 4 Prices
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)
£1,260.03
Samsung WA65F (LH65WAFWLGCXEN)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraWide 34BA85QE-B
£348.69
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Odyssey G6 G65B S32BG650EU
£345.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama G-Master GCB4580DQSN-B1
£441.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro 34 Plus USB-C Hub Monitor P3425WE
£362.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG27WCMS
£343.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 346B1C
£407.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips 5000 Series 34B2U5600C
£373.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
AOC CU34V5CW/BK
£289.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips Evnia 5000 Series 32M2C5500W
£331.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung ViewFinity S6 S65VC (LS34C652VAUXEN)
prodImage
£353.63
Shipping: Free
visunext UK
prodImage
£357.94
Shipping: Free
TINKERER-CO-UK
prodImage
£398.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel