Philips 3000 Series MG3930/15

• Attachments: Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
• Waterproof: No
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 60 min
• 7-in-1 trimmer for beard, hair, and nose and ear hair
• Self-sharpening, skin-friendly blades with rounded tips
• 10 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm
• Battery with 60 minutes runtime, USB-A charging
• Ergonomic grip for comfortable handling
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.25 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Multigroom 3000 Series All-in-One 7-Piece Trimmer - Shaver and Clipper for Beard and Hair, Self-Sharpening Skin-Friendly Blades, 10 Length Settings, Model MG3930/15 B0F79XWF8H
Durable all-in-one electric shaver and trimmer with 7 attachments for all your needs: beard, hair, and nose/ear trimming; 10 length settings (0.5-16 mm) for a wide range of styles Self-sharpening, skin-friendly blades that require no oiling: the unique blade technology with rounded tips is designed to be gentle on the skin, delivering a more comfortable trimming experience Craft your look with different lengths: select from 3 to 7 mm length settings without having to change attachments to achieve your desired look with the exact length you want Powerful battery: 60 minutes runtime for a long-lasting trimming experience; USB-A charging (power adaptor not included) The set includes: 1x Philips All-in-One Trimmer 3000 Series, 1x comfort blade, 1x nose trimmer, 1x adjustable comb (3-7 mm), 2x stubble combs (1 mm, 2 mm), and more
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Multigroom 3000 Series All-in-One 7-Piece Trimmer Hair Beard Clipper MG3930/15
Philips Multigroom 3000 Series All-in-One 7-Piece Trimmer Hair Beard Clipper, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.25 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
7-in-1 trimmer for beard, hair, and nose and ear hair
Self-sharpening, skin-friendly blades with rounded tips
10 length settings from 0.5 to 16 mm
Battery with 60 minutes runtime, USB-A charging
Ergonomic grip for comfortable handling
Easy-care, washable attachments
Accessories: cleaning brush and storage pouch
Electricity
Battery Life:Max. approx. 60 min
Functions
Attachments:Comb attachment, Ear hair trimmer, Nose hair trimmer
Waterproof:No

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 3000 Series MG3930/15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940
£299.00
Philips Lumea IPL 8000 Series BRI940Compare 3 Prices
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35
£142.84
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5898/35Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55
£137.93
Philips Series 7000 S7882/55Compare 2 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652
£79.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6652Compare 5 Prices
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00
£49.49
Philips Series 8000 BRL159/00Compare 4 Prices
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17
£76.89
Philips Series 5000 S5466/17Compare 6 Prices
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35
£100.80
Philips Series 7000 S7887/35Compare 3 Prices
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947
£329.00
Philips Lumea Prestige BRI947Compare 3 Prices
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15
£42.99
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6542/15Compare 5 Prices
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921
£234.79
Philips Lumea Advanced BRI921Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer HR 2000
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wahl Hybrid Clipper 9698
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Apprentice HC5020
£19.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babyliss E695E
£26.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Hair Clipper QC5115/15
£23.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wahl 9639 Haircut & Beard
£23.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hairclipper series 3000 HC3510
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 3 MGK3440
£23.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wahl Clip & Rinse
£19.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Braun Series 3 AIO3540
£22.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.25 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel