Petromax Essential Line ft9 fire pot

• Cast Iron Fire Pot
• Heat Distribution: Even heat for optimal cooking results
• Lid: Multifunctional, also usable as a frying pan
• Applications: Suitable for induction, oven, grill, and open fire
• Design: Rustic with modern functionality
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Petromax Essential Line ft9 fire pot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Dutch Oven Essential Line - 7.5 L Cast Iron Pot for Induction Cookers B0GH8J1C1F
Even heat distribution for perfect cooking results: the solid cast iron stores heat optimally and distributes it constantly, for all-round even cooking. Natural non-stick effect without chemicals: with every use, the patina improves - without coating, for authentic cooking moments at the fire or in the kitchen. Multifunctional lid with dual function: the cast iron lid doubles as a full-fledged frying pan - saves space, weight and offers maximum flexibility. Versatile use on all heat sources: whether induction, oven, grill or open fire, the fire pot works anywhere and is ready to use. RUSTIC DESIGN MEETS MODERN FUNCTIONALITY The Essential Edition combines outdoor charm with thoughtful handling - sturdy, stylish and durable.
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Petromax Dutch Oven Essential Line 7.5 L Cast Iron Fire Pot with Pan Lid B0GH8J1C1F
prodImage
£85.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cast Iron Fire Pot
Heat Distribution: Even heat for optimal cooking results
Lid: Multifunctional, also usable as a frying pan
Applications: Suitable for induction, oven, grill, and open fire
Design: Rustic with modern functionality

Price History

1M
Petromax Essential Line ft9 fire pot
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petromax

Petromax kx50
£314.99
Petromax kx50Compare 1 Prices
Petromax kx25
£214.99
Petromax kx25Compare 2 Prices
Petromax Atago
£194.99
Petromax AtagoCompare 4 Prices
Petromax Fire pan fp25
£20.90
Petromax Fire pan fp25Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£126.95
Petromax Cooler bag 8 lCompare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft3-t
£56.94
Petromax Fire pot ft3-tCompare 2 Prices
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-t
£85.99
Petromax Feuertopf ft6-tCompare 1 Prices
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829
£279.99
Petromax Petroleum lamp HK500/829Compare 4 Prices
Petromax Tripod with Chain and Hook
£79.95
Petromax Tripod with Chain and HookCompare 3 Prices
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-t
£85.99
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5-tCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp32
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Fire pot ft4.5
£83.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£89.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-6 (Spirit)
£81.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR Alpine 4 Pot Set
£80.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Campingaz Camping Kitchen 2 CV (2000035522)
£82.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Ceramic 2-Piece Pot Set
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-8 (Spirit)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trangia 27-5 (Gas)
£104.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel