Peli Products Case 1450

Price History
• Protective case
• Color/Design: Black
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peli 1455 Padded Divider Set for 1450 Case B00E4M1WRA
Compatible with Peli 1450 case Velcro edges make it easy to reposition these dividers to suit your needs An easy do-it-yourself system for customizing the interior of you Pelican case Contents stay in place Get extra protection at the same time
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1499C Computer Bottom Insert, Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 1450, Colour: Black B000VJCZ6M
Original Peli Protector Case accessory Computer Bottom Insert Compatible with: Peli 1450 (sold separately)
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - All Colours And Configurations - NEW
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - All Colours And Configurations - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£194.91
Shipping: Free
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - OLIVE - NEW - UK SELLER 1450-000-130E
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - OLIVE - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£228.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peli 1461 Replacement Foam Set, Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 1450, Colour: Black B009BCI1Z4
Original Peli Protector Case accessory Replacement Foam Set Foam set includes: 1 polyurethane Convolute Lid Foam (1.3 cm), 1 polyurethane Pad Base Foam (3.5 cm), 4 polyurethane Pick N' Pluck Base Foam (5.6 cm) Compatible with: Peli 1450 (sold separately)
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Peli 1505EMS EMS Accessory Set (Lid Organizer and Divider Set), Original Protector Case Accessory, Compatible 1450, Colour: Black B0027V9420
Original Peli Protector Case accessory EMS Accessory Set (Lid Organizer and Divider Set) Compatible with: Peli 1500EMS (sold separately)
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
PELI 1450 Watertight Shockproof Case for Valuable Equipment, IP67 Water- and Dustproof, 31L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Insert, Yellow B002CM616G
External dimensions: 40,89 x 33,1 x 17,48 cm, Internal dimensions: 37,39 x 25,96 x 15,44 cm, Lid Depth: 4,45 cm, Bottom Depth: 11,1 cm, Int. Volume: 31L, Weight (empty): 2,50 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal, automatic pressure equalisation valve and comfortable rubber over-moulded handle Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware and padlock protectors. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 13,61 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1450 Shockproof Hard Case for Fragile Equipment, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 31L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Insert, Orange B002CM2JSU
prodImage
£160.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER 1450-000-240E
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£228.05
Shipping: Free
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER 1450-000-180E
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - SILVER - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£228.05
Shipping: Free
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - TAN - NEW - UK SELLER 1450-000-190E
Peli 1450 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - TAN - NEW - UK SELLER, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£228.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Specifications
Color/Design:Black

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products Case 1450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.63
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.45
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£124.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT S
£100.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Long Haul
£121.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£194.91
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£228.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel