Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 16000571

Manufacturer: Parat
from £141.23to £287.193 offersManufacturer: Parat
• Tool bag
• Middle panel with CP-7 tool holders
• Handle hole
• Number of Compartments: 16
• Material: Leather, Plastic
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 16000571
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PARAT 16.000-571 Top-Line Tool Bag - Black B0001JZWKS
front and rear panel with eight pockets each sturdy partition with CP-7 tool holders robust cowhide protects from shocks and scratches generous space for lots of standard tools and materials Does not include content Genuine leather/ABS plastic Black Dimensions: 420 x 185 x 315 mm Weight: 3,100 g, Weight: 6.83 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARAT
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
Parat 16.000.571 Top-Line Tool Case With Middle Wall 420 x 185 x 315mm 16000571
Parat 16.000.571 Top-Line Tool Case With Middle Wall 420 x 185 x 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£214.20
Shipping: Free
Parat 16.000.571 Top-Line Tool Case With Middle Wall 420 x 185 x 315mm 16000571
Parat 16.000.571 Top-Line Tool Case With Middle Wall 420 x 185 x 315mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£287.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Weight:3.1 kg
Properties
Middle panel with CP-7 tool holders
Handle hole
Number of Compartments:16
Material:Leather, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 16000571
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Parat

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt H1
£130.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Piston Ring Expander Pliers (794 U-3)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 09
£136.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£141.23
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£214.20
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£287.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel