Pacsafe Go Micro Shoulder Bag

Manufacturer: Pacsafe
from £41.29to £66.217 offersManufacturer: Pacsafe
• Shoulder bag with RFID-blocking material
• Cut-resistant Carrysafe straps
• Zipper Dock-Lock for added security
• Fashionable design with multiple organizer compartments
• Material: 100% polyester
• Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 17.5 cm, Depth 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pacsafe Go Micro Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacsafe GO Anti Theft Micro Crossbody, Rose B0CSDHKP95
ANTI-THEFT DESIGN - Main and front zip pullers attachable to hooks to defer pickpockets. With cut-resistant, steel wire reinforced shoulder strap, plus RFID blocking pocket to keep your credit cards/IDs safe. ORGANIZATION - Dock lock secured zippered compartments. Main compartment with RFID blocking pocket and key and wallet clip. Front compartment for quick access to travel essentials. RFID SAFE - RFID blocking material meets official US FIPS 201 quality standard to protect credits cards/ IDs against unauthorized scans. Crossbody can be hidden discreetly under a jacket when going abroad to crowded tourist hotspots. COMPACT & LIGHT - Weighs only 0.33 lbs. Perfectly sized, compact enough to keep essentials like passport, phone, cards secure. Hassle-free at check-in / ticketing counters with everything organized. Enjoy peace of mind when traveling and on daily commute. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 6.9"H x 4.9"W x 3.2"D Weight: 0.33 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant & easy to wipe clean recycled polyester to ensure secure & long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with 5-year Pacsafe warranty.
prodImage
£41.29
£49.05
Shipping: £7.76
with shipping: £7.76
Pacsafe GO Anti Theft Micro Crossbody, Rose B0CSDHKP95
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex-Adult Go Anti Theft Micro Crossbody, Stone, M B0DPWVYMPD
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe GO Anti Theft Micro Crossbody, Jet Black B0CSDK2VRD
prodImage
£52.82
£60.48
Shipping: £7.66
with shipping: £7.66
More offers
Pacsafe Unisex's Go Anti Theft Micro Crossbody, Fresh Mint B0CSDHXKBS
prodImage
£54.04
£64.49
Shipping: £10.45
with shipping: £10.45
Pacsafe Unisex-Adult Go Anti Theft Micro Crossbody, Coastal Blue, M B0DPWVRLCV
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Slingsafe 200 GII Cross-Body Shoulder Bag, Jet Black, One Size, Pacsafe Go Anti Theft Saddle Crossbody B009NOZT3C
ANTI-THEFT - With detachable, wire reinforced anchor strap, crossbody can be secured to table/chair to keep belongings safe when unattended. Zip pullers attachable to hooks to deter pickpockets. Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft. ORGANIZATION - Lockable zippered main compartment w/ RFID Blocking Pocket and Pen Loop. Zip Tab secured zippered front pocket for quick access hidden under magnetic flap. VERSATILE & EXPANDABLE - Crossbody expands out to a larger bag (from 5 Liters to 7 Liters) when you need to carry more. MADE FROM RECYCLED POLYESTER - Crossbody is made of eco-friendly Polyester made from recycled plastic waste, such as plastic bottles. Material has the same quality as brand new Polyester with a smaller environmental footprint. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 7-11"H x 9.5"W x 3.5"D Weight: 0.56 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant & easy to wipe clean recycled polyester to ensure secure & long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with 5-year Pacsafe warranty.
prodImage
£66.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag with RFID-blocking material
Cut-resistant Carrysafe straps
Zipper Dock-Lock for added security
Fashionable design with multiple organizer compartments
Material: 100% polyester
Dimensions: Height 12.5 cm, Width 17.5 cm, Depth 8 cm

Price History

1M
Pacsafe Go Micro Shoulder Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pacsafe

Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Pacsafe Vibe 150Compare 4 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Pacsafe Vibe 100Compare 2 Prices
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Pacsafe Go 15LCompare 11 Prices
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
£94.95
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GIICompare 3 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100
£43.14
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack 17 l
£117.39
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Backpack 17 lCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go 25L
£113.82
Pacsafe Go 25LCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5LCompare 5 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50
£49.32
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
76 offers
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Compare Prices
82 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
47 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£50.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.82
Compare Prices
47 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£37.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: £7.76
prodImage
£42.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.54
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: £7.66
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel