OWC Aura Pro 3 1TB

Manufacturer: OWC
OWC Aura Pro 3 1TB
from £102.881 offerManufacturer: OWC
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• OWC 1TB Aura Pro SSD for MacBookPro 2012/Early 2013
• Fastest NVMe M.2 SSD Solution from OWC
• 1 TB storage capacity, read speeds up to 2,700 MB/s
• Ideal for ultrabooks, notebooks, all-in-one computers
• SLC caching for high transfer speeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OWC Aura Pro 3 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SSD 1TB 2.7/1.0 Aura P13 M.2 OWC | komatibel mit PCs und Accelsior 1M2 B09C2NMC5M
Top notch performance: up to 2771MB/s1 for faster professional A/V workflows, video streaming, system responsiveness, backups, apps/game loading times and more COMPACT SOLUTION The best choice for computers and devices that use a 2242 M.2 SSD Advanced technology: the latest flash management design for the highest reliability, performance and durability
prodImage
£102.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
OWC 1TB Aura Pro SSD for MacBookPro 2012/Early 2013
Fastest NVMe M.2 SSD Solution from OWC
1 TB storage capacity, read speeds up to 2,700 MB/s
Ideal for ultrabooks, notebooks, all-in-one computers
SLC caching for high transfer speeds
Accelerated file transfer and loading of apps/games
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
OWC Aura Pro 3 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OWC

OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)
£1,299.99
OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura N2 480GB
£154.01
OWC Aura N2 480GBCompare 3 Prices
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TB
£393.00
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)
£371.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)Compare 3 Prices
OWC Aura N2 1TB
£297.99
OWC Aura N2 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Envoy Pro Electron 2TB
£648.48
OWC Envoy Pro Electron 2TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10K)
£299.24
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10K)Compare 2 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP20K)
£372.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP20K)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA Ultimate SU650 480GB
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
£104.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
£99.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston NV3 500GB (SNV3S/500G)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£107.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 960GB
£98.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 512GB (SKC600/512G)
£122.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
OWC Aura Pro 3 1TB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£102.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel