Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)

Manufacturer: Origin Storage
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
from £104.15to £156.284 offersManufacturer: Origin Storage
• 512GB internal SSD
• Storage type: TLC
• M.2 2230 form factor
• PCIe (NVMe) interface
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
• Other compatibility
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage 512GB 3D TLC M.2 2242 NVME SSD NB-512M.2/NVME-42
Origin Storage 512GB 3D TLC M.2 2242 NVME SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB NVMe M.2 3D TLC 42mm NB-512M.2/NVME-42
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£107.20
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 512GB TLC M.2 2230 SSD NVMe NB-512M.2/NVME-30
Origin Storage 512GB TLC M.2 2230 SSD NVMe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 512GB NVMe M.2 30mm NB-512M.2/NVME-30
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
512GB internal SSD
Storage type: TLC
M.2 2230 form factor
PCIe (NVMe) interface
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking
Other compatibility

Price History

1M
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ADATA Ultimate SU650 480GB
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston NV3 500GB (SNV3S/500G)
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£107.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 512GB (SKC600/512G)
£122.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 960GB
£98.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD PCIe Premium 1TB (3835460)
£124.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£95.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
youritdelivered
prodImage
£104.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel