Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 256 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Lenovo SSD with a storage capacity of 256GB
• M.2 PCIe 3x4 interface
• Internal storage for computers, tablets & networks
• Dimensions: M.2 2280
• PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) technology
• Suitable for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo Memory SSD 256G M.2 PCIe3x4 00UP436
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Lenovo 256G M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 Solid FRU00UP436
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
Genuine New Sealed Lenovo 00UP436 SSD ASM 256GB ThinkPad Yoga Edge Helix
Genuine New Sealed Lenovo 00UP436 SSD ASM 256GB ThinkPad Yoga Edge Helix, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00UP436 Memory SSD 256GB M.2 PCIe3x4
Lenovo 00UP436 Memory SSD 256GB M.2 PCIe3x4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Memory SSD 256 GB M.2 PCIe3x4 00UP436
Memory SSD 256 GB M.2 PCIe3x4
prodImage
£130.70
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Memory SSD 256 GB M.2 PCIe3x4 UK199_00UP436_41
Memory SSD 256 GB M.2 PCIe3x4
prodImage
£163.14
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Memory SSD 256GB M.2 PCIe3x4 00UP436
Vendor information:- Brand Name: Lenovo- Warranty: 1- Product.Details.Specifications.Level1: Server, Computer & Printer Parts-...
prodImage
£203.23
£209.73
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lenovo 256GB M.2 SSD with PCIe 3.0 x4 interface designed for Lenovo ThinkPad systems enhances storage performance. FRU00UP436
Unlock faster data access and storage with the Lenovo Memory SSD 256GB M.2 PCIe3x4. This solid-state drive offers a significant boost in system...
prodImage
£203.23
£209.73
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Lenovo SSD with a storage capacity of 256GB
M.2 PCIe 3x4 interface
Internal storage for computers, tablets & networks
Dimensions: M.2 2280
PCI Express 3.0 x4 (NVMe) technology
Suitable for various applications
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:256 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)
£321.31
Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)
£688.01
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)
£103.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£105.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 960GB
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GIGABYTE NVMe SSD V2 256GB (G3NVMEV2256G)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA XPG Gammix S70 Blade 512GB
£97.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.37
Shipping: Free
inxs-stock
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£124.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel