Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)

Price History
• SSD with a storage capacity of 1 TB
• 2.5-inch form factor
• Interface: SATA III with 6 Gbit/s
• Read speed of 550 MB/s
• Write speed of 500 MB/s
• Access time of 0.1 ms
• Operating temperature from 0 to 70 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB 2.5in SATA 3D TLC NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers. laptops and desktops. such as Dell. HP. Toshiba. and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5". M.2 & AIC with either SATA. SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively. available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop. desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that. matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility. right first time. every time!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.08
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC SSD N/B Drive 2.5in SATA NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC SSD N/B Drive 2.5in SATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Inception SSD 1TB 2.5in SATA 3D TLC 429499
Origin Storage Ltd manufactures a full range of Matched SSD Solutions for most major branded Servers laptops and desktops such as Dell HP Toshiba and Lenovo. All of our Matched SSD Solutions come with up to 5 years advanced replacement warranty and also come with free pre and post sales technical support. We can supply replacements or upgrades in form factors of 2.5" or 3.5" M.2 & AIC with either SATA SAS or PCIe interfaces respectively available in a range of capacities and drive write endurances for laptop desktop or Server. All our Matched SSD Solutions are just that matched to the system you have for 100% compatibility right first time every time!
prodImage
£129.13
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC SSD N/B Drive 2.5in SATA NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC>>Origin Storage
Origin Storage - Data Storage 0.1100kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£138.30
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 1TB 3DTLC SSD N/B Drive 2.5in SATA 1CPB-K6B8-YWU1
Origin Storage - Data Storage 0.1100kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£140.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SSD with a storage capacity of 1 TB
2.5-inch form factor
Interface: SATA III with 6 Gbit/s
Read speed of 550 MB/s
Write speed of 500 MB/s
Access time of 0.1 ms
Operating temperature from 0 to 70 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Origin Storage

Similar Priced Products

Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£103.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
£104.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo 256GB SSD M.2 (00UP436)
£102.37
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£105.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell SSD 512GB (AA618641)
£99.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE NVMe SSD V2 256GB (G3NVMEV2256G)
£106.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage SSD 1TB (NB-1TBSSD-3DTLC)
prodImage
£103.08
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.13
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£138.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel