Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)

Manufacturer: Team Group
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
from £99.98to £176.8510 offersManufacturer: Team Group
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 530 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 480 MB/s
• NAND Type: TLC
• Dimensions: W22 mm x H3.5 mm x D80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Group Team 1TB MS30 M.2 SATA SSD, M.2 2280, SATA3, R/W 530/480 MB/s 3 Year Retail TM8PS7001T0C101
Team 1TB MS30 M.2 SATA SSD, M.2 2280, SATA3, R/W 530/480 MB/s 3 Year Retail, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.98 / Unit
Team Group MS30 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III Internal SSD TM8PS7001T0C101
1TB M.2 SATA storage designed for dependable performance upgrades - Team Group MS30 1TB M.2 2280 SATA III Internal SSD TM8PS7001T0C101. Pay in 3 at Box.
prodImage
£132.98
£137.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Team Group MS30 1 TB M.2 Serial ATA III TM8PS7001T0C101
Next generation M.2 SATA solid state driveTeam group MS30 M.2 SATA solid state drive is the next generation M.2 (NGFF. Next Generation Form Factor) high speed solid state drive. It provides mobile computing devices an excellent storage performance with ultra-compact size and lightweight.High speed transfer. high compatibility and high capacityMS30 M.2 SATA solid state drive uses the latest SATA III 6Gb/s transfer interface and offers excellent transfer efficiency and compatibility. For different environment usage. MS30 comes in two sizes. 22x80mm and 22x42mm. and both of them are fully compliant with the M.2 specification. In addition. the capacity is increased to 1TB. which is capable of satisfying all kinds of specification requirements for motherboards. laptops. mobile devices and developing embedded devices.Smart Response TechnologyIntel Smart Response Technology is supported. MS30 M.2 SATA solid state drive allows user to set the solid state drive as the cache memory between the hard disk drive (HDD) and the computer. so the hard drive with high capacity can have a fast response time like the system of solid state drive and improves the overall working efficiency.Comprehensive smart technologyMS30 M.2 SATA solid state drive supports advanced garbage collection. wear leveling. TRIM command and power saving function of the next generation. It provides excellent solution for performance. power efficiency and service life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
TEAMGROUP SSD M.2 1TB Team MS30 Type 2280 TM8PS7001T0C101 TM8PS7001T0C101>>Team
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 123.0L x 90.0W x 10.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 20 grams
prodImage
£139.59
Shipping: Free
Team Ms30 1Tb M.2 Sata Ssd TM8PS7001T0C101
Team Ms30 1Tb M.2 Sata Ssd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£140.25
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Team Group MS30 M.2 1000 GB Serial ATA III TM8PS7001T0C101
Next generation M.2 SATA solid state drive Team group MS30 M.2 SATA solid state drive is the next generation M.2 (NGFF, Next Generation Form Factor)...
prodImage
£176.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Team Group MS30 1 TB M.2 Serial ATA III TM8PS7001T0C101
Team Group MS30 1 TB M.2 Serial ATA III, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Team 1TB MS30 M.2 SATA Internal SSD (TM8PS7001T0C101)
Team 1TB MS30 M.2 SATA Internal SSD (TM8PS7001T0C101), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£149.07
Shipping: Free
Team MS30 1TB, M.2 Sata Interface, PCIe Gen3, Read 530MB/s, Write 480MB/s TM8PS7001T0C101
Team MS30 1TB, M.2 Sata Interface, PCIe Gen3, Read 530MB/s, Write 480MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£150.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.13 / Unit
SSD 1Tb SATA III Solid State Hard Drive Team MS30 1TB M.2 SATA SSD R/W 530/480 TM8PS7001T0C101
SSD 1Tb SATA III Solid State Hard Drive Team MS30 1TB M.2 SATA SSD R/W 530/480, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£163.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22 mm x H3.5 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Reading Speed:530 MB/s
Writing Speed:480 MB/s
NAND Type:TLC
Interfaces:M.2, SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk SSD Plus 480GB (SDSSDA-480G-G26)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NS100 1TB (LNS100-1TRB)
£123.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung NVMe M.2 SSD 980 250GB (MZ-V8V250BW)
£97.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 512GB (49363)
£96.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Vi550 S3 SSD 1TB (49353)
£107.04
Compare Prices
9 offers
ADATA Ultimate SU650 480GB
£104.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Origin Storage M2 SSD 512GB (NB-512M.2/NVME)
£104.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 256GB (SKC600/256G)
£83.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel SSD 660p 512GB (SSDPEKNW512G8X1)
£93.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Team Group MS30 M.2 SSD 1TB (TM8PS7001T0C101)
dinotechltd
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.98 / Unit
prodImage
£132.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£139.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel