OWC Aura N2 1TB

Manufacturer: OWC
OWC Aura N2 1TB
from £297.991 offerManufacturer: OWC
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• Additional storage: 1 TB capacity
• Read speeds up to 2382 MB/s
• Write speeds up to 1732 MB/s
• Low power consumption and cooler operating temperature
• Compatible with macOS 10.13+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OWC Aura N2 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OWC Aura N2 SSD Drive for select 2013 and late MacBookPro, MacBookAir & Mac mini
OWC Aura N2 SSD Drive for select 2013 and late MacBookPro, MacBookAir & Mac mini, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Additional storage: 1 TB capacity
Read speeds up to 2382 MB/s
Write speeds up to 1732 MB/s
Low power consumption and cooler operating temperature
Compatible with macOS 10.13+
NVMe – PCIe 3.1 x4
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
OWC Aura N2 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OWC

OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)
£1,299.99
OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)
£396.99
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)
£362.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura N2 480GB
£154.01
OWC Aura N2 480GBCompare 3 Prices
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TBCompare 4 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)Compare 2 Prices
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TB
£393.00
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)
£371.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10K)
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra 3D 2TB (SDSSDH3-2T00-G26)
£299.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Gen5 14000 2TB (AG514K2TB)
£323.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair MP700 Elite 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP700EHS)
£299.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T710 2TB (CT2000T710SSD8)
£289.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung 990 EVO 2TB (MZ-V9E2T0BW)
£296.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar NM990 2TB
£310.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Aura N2 1TB
flexxmemory
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel