Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB

Manufacturer: Angelbird
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB
from £349.99to £538.996 offersManufacturer: Angelbird
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Weight: 454 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Angelbird Atom X SSDMINI 1TB SSD Hard Drive for Atomos V19226
Compatible with Atomos Ninja V Capacity: 1 TB Read speed of up to 540MB/s Write speed: Up to 500MB/s
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB SSD for Ninja V AB-ATOMXMINI1000PK
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB SSD for Ninja V AB-ATOMXMINI1000PK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£389.53
£397.03
Shipping: £7.50
with shipping: £7.50
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB AB-ATOMXMINI1000PK Workflows in up to 8K
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB AB-ATOMXMINI1000PK Workflows in up to 8K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
Angelbird Technologies AtomX SSD mini 1 TB Silver ATOMXMINI1000PK
The perfectly matched storage solution for your Atomos recorderAngelbird’s AtomX SSDmini was custom made for the new Atomos Ninja V monitor recorder and is perfectly compatible with all the other available recorders. The AtomX SSDmini is 20 percent smaller than the average SSD (to fit the small footprint of the Ninja V). offers 500 GB and 1 TB of storage. has sustained read speeds of 540 MB/s and write speeds of 500 MB/s. captures CDNG up to 4K 30p. ProRes RAW HQ 5.7K up to 30p. plus 4K 60p and 2K 240p. sports a SATA III connector. and supports Stable Stream™ technology to never miss a frame. Boom!MADE TO LAST!Whether you are shooting in the desert or the snow-packed mountains. the AtomX SSDmini by Angelbird is your reliable partner. It’s tough. likes it rough. and is made to last. Oh. and before we forget. the AtomX SSDmini comes with great endurance to accompany you on your creative journey and to ensure constant performance.IS YOUR PASSPORT STILL VALID?We sure hope so. since the AtomX SSDmini by Angelbird is made to travel. Its rock-solid build makes it shock. temperature. X-Ray and magnetic proof. so wherever you decide to bike. hike. climb or fly. our SSDmini will be a perfect travel companion.FITS RIGHT IN.We have made sure that the Atomos Master Caddy guide rail system guarantees perfect docking to the SATA port. And yes. you can even use the new AtomX SSDmini by Angelbird with the entire Atomos range of Ninja and Shogun devices. plus—with the use of an adapter handle—even the Sumo19. Sumo19M and Shogun Studio. Now that comes in handy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£522.94
Shipping: Free
Angelbird - AtomX SSDmini - 1 TB - SATA 3-2.5"" Video and Audio Record
...
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB AB-ATOMXMINI1000PK
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB AB-ATOMXMINI1000PK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£538.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £538.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:454 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kingston Fury Renegade SSD 2TB (SFYRDK/2000G)
£409.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TB
£338.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetDrive 825 960GB
£335.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Spatium M571 DLP 2TB (S78-440Q1K0-P83)
£331.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Extreme PRO Portable SSD V2 4TB
£369.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Seagate FireCuda 530R 2TB (ZP2000GM3A073)
£418.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB
SmarTechnics
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
digibcltd
prodImage
£389.53
Shipping: £7.50
centu_2015
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.99 / Unit
prodImage
£522.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel