Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB
from £239.00to £255.473 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2, PCIe
• 1 TB capacity, 3 mm height
• M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 card
• Read/Write: 7000 MB/s / 5700 MB/s
• Flash storage: 3D TLC NAND
• Internal, hardware encryption (256-bit AES)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair MP600 PRO NH 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D TLC NAND CSSDF1000GBMP600PNH
Corsair MP600 PRO NH 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D TLC NAND, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Corsair MP600 PRO NH 1 TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 NVMe 3D TLC NAND CSSD-F1000GBMP600PNH
EXTREME GEN4 STORAGE PERFORMANCEA PCIe Gen4 x4 controller delivers phenomenal read. write. and response times that leave standard M.2 SSDs in the dust.YOUR PC MADE FASTERLoad games. boot Windows. open and transfer files. all faster than ever.HIGH-SPEED GEN4 PCIe x4 NVME 1.4 M.2 INTERFACELeveraging PCIe Gen4 NVMe 1.4 technology for maximum bandwidth. the MP600 PRO NH delivers incredible storage performance.HIGH-DENSITY 3D TLC NANDProvides the ideal mix of performance and endurance to ensure that your drive will last and perform well through many years of use.COMPACT M.2 2280 FORM-FACTORFits directly onto most motherboards. making a great upgrade for laptops and notebooks with PCIe Gen4-capable CPUs
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£239.20
Shipping: Free
Corsair MP600 PRO NH 1TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 SSD (CSSD-F1000GBMP600PNH)
Corsair MP600 PRO NH 1TB M.2 PCI Express 4.0 SSD (CSSD-F1000GBMP600PNH), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£255.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £255.47 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
1 TB capacity, 3 mm height
M.2 2280 PCIe 4.0 card
Read/Write: 7000 MB/s / 5700 MB/s
Flash storage: 3D TLC NAND
Internal, hardware encryption (256-bit AES)
Weight: 34 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:M.2, PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair EX400U 2TB
£337.08
Corsair EX400U 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MP600 Pro LPX 1TB
£189.00
Corsair MP600 Pro LPX 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TB
£338.06
Corsair MP600 Micro 2TBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MP600 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TB
£271.24
Corsair MP600 NVMe M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Pro NVMe M.2 SSD 1TB
£199.24
Corsair MP600 Pro NVMe M.2 SSD 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MP600 Core NVMe M.2 SSD 2TB
£320.24
Corsair MP600 Core NVMe M.2 SSD 2TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar NQ790 2TB (LNQ790X002T-RNNNG)
£238.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 2TB
£239.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Vi560 S3 SSD 1TB (49364)
£240.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial MX500 M.2 1TB (CT1000MX500SSD4)
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MP700 Pro 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP700PNH)
£235.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel SSD 530 240GB (SSDSC2BW240A401)
£241.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston KC600 SSD 1TB (SKC600MS/1024G)
£235.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair MP600 Pro NH 1TB
sebeam
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.20
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£255.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £255.47 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel