OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)

Manufacturer: OWC
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)
from £362.491 offerManufacturer: OWC
• SSD hard drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: PCIe
• Reading Speed: 3,194 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 2,488 MB/s
• NAND Type: 3D NAND TLC
• Dimensions: W89 mm x H2.6 mm x D22 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OWC 1TBGB Aura Pro X2 SSD for MBP Retina Late 2013-Mid 2015,MBAir Mid 2013-2017 OWCS3DAPT4MB10
OWC 1TBGB Aura Pro X2 SSD for MBP Retina Late 2013-Mid 2015,MBAir Mid 2013-2017, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£362.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 mm x H2.6 mm x D22 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Reading Speed:3,194 MB/s
Writing Speed:2,488 MB/s
NAND Type:3D NAND TLC
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OWC

OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)
£1,299.99
OWC ThunderBlade V4 4 TB (TB3TBV4T04)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)
£396.99
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (S3DAPT4MA10K)Compare 1 Prices
OWC Aura N2 480GB
£154.01
OWC Aura N2 480GBCompare 3 Prices
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TBCompare 4 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)
£563.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 2TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB20)Compare 2 Prices
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TB
£393.00
OWC Express 1M2 80G 1TBCompare 1 Prices
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)
£371.49
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)Compare 3 Prices
OWC Aura N2 1TB
£297.99
OWC Aura N2 1TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Force MP600 Pro LPX M.2 PCIe SSD 2TB
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial P3 Plus M.2 SSD 500GB (CT500P3PSSD8)
£292.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Angelbird AtomX SSDmini 1TB
£349.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 2TB (SDSSDA-2T00-G26)
£282.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial MX500 SSD 2TB (CT2000MX500SSD1)
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NM990 2TB
£310.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10)
flexxmemory
prodImage
£362.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel